AK25005550
Location: Central
Type: Death Investigation
Dispatch Text:
On January 18, 2025, AST received the report that 82-year-old William Glanz passed away as an expected home death over the night. Next of kin was on scene and caring for William.
Posted on 1/18/2025 9:30:23 AM by DPS\jrongstad