AK25005666
Location: Kodiak
Type: Assist Agency [AASS]
Dispatch Text:
On 01/18/2025 at approximately 14:34 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a disturbance in Kodiak. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 66 YOA Roberto Latonio of Kodiak for Assault 3-DV and Criminal Mischief 5-DV.
Posted on 1/23/2025 3:20:09 PM by SOA\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment