AK25005696
Location: Gambell
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]
Dispatch Text:
On 01/18/2025 at approximately 22:36 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault in Gambell. The investigation continues.
Posted on 1/23/2025 3:20:57 PM by SOA\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment