AK25005728
Location: Fairbanks
Type: DUI
Dispatch Text:
On 01/19/2025, Alaska State Troopers stopped Arthur Demoski, 37, for a traffic violation. The investigation resulted in his arrest for DUI. He was remanded to Fairbanks Correctional Center.
Posted on 1/19/2025 5:33:23 AM by DPS\japoole