AK25005794
Location: Palmer
Type: Criminal Mischief DV
Dispatch Text:
On 01/19/2025 at approximately 1219 hours, Alaska State Troopers responded to a residence on Strand Drive in Palmer. Investigation revealed a Criminal Mischief DV occurred. Charges are being forwarded to the Palmer DAO for review.
Posted on 1/19/2025 4:02:14 PM by DPS\rranderson