AK25006017
Location: Fairbanks
Type: DUI
Dispatch Text:
On 01/20/2025 at approximately 1439 hours Troopers took the call of an MVC. An investigation was conducted, and ultimately Cherrisa Custer was arrested for DUI.
Posted on 1/20/2025 6:08:21 PM by DPS\hrchurness