AK25006073
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Burglary
Dispatch Text:
On January 20th, 2025, AST responded to a burglary in the area of the Parks high way. Investigation is on going.
Posted on 2/11/2025 5:34:40 PM by DPS\kdanderson