AK25006408
Location: Napakiak
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 01/21/2025 at approximately 15:38 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigative results have been referred to the DA's office for review and charging determination.
Posted on 1/24/2025 12:24:26 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment