AK25006497
Location: Saint Mary's
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 01/22/2025 at approximately 05:08 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation continues.
Posted on 1/24/2025 12:25:27 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment