AK25006499
Location: North Pole
Type: Death Investigation
Dispatch Text:
On 01/21/2025 at approximately 0527 hours, AST responded to a medical call in the area of Palomino Dr. AST located a deceased person at a residence. No foul play is suspected. NOK was notified.
Posted on 1/22/2025 9:34:46 AM by DPS\melopezmartinez