AK25006783
Location: Napaskiak
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 01/22/2025 at approximately 21:40 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigative results have been referred to the DA's office for review and charging determination.
Posted on 1/24/2025 12:29:28 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment