AK25007540

Location: Emmonak
Type: Disturbance

Dispatch Text:

On 01/24/2025 at approximately 22:00 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Disturbance. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 33 YOA Lanny Moore of Emmonak for Criminal Mischief in the Fifth degree.

Posted on 1/29/2025 8:29:55 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment