AK25007800

Location: YK Delta
Type: Suspicious Circumstances

Dispatch Text:

On 1/26/25, at about 0840 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of child abuse. The investigation continues.

Posted on 1/29/2025 8:35:51 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment