AK25008101

Location: Norton Sound Region
Type: Sexual Abuse

Dispatch Text:

On 01/27/2025 at approximately 12:28 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a sexual abuse after the fact in the Norton Sound Region.

Posted on 2/5/2025 8:03:18 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment