AK25008288
Location: North Pole
Type: Robbery/ assault
Dispatch Text:
On January 17th, 2025, AST responded to a fight in a bar in the area of Badger Rd. During an investigation it was found that Jenifer La Near committed the crime of Robbery, and assault and was arrested and remanded to FCC.
Posted on 2/11/2025 5:44:20 PM by DPS\kdanderson