AK25008380
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Weapons Violation
Dispatch Text:
On January 28, 2025, at approximately 0305 hours, AST started receiving multiple calls reporting gunfire in the area of Arkansas Road in Fairbanks. Investigation is still on going.
Posted on 1/28/2025 7:59:19 AM by DPS\melopezmartinez