AK25008453
Location: KODIAK
Type: COMMERCIAL FISHING VESSEL NUMBER AND YEAR TAB
Dispatch Text:
On January 28, 2025, Jeramy William Young, 39 years old from Kodiak, Alaska was cited by the Alaska Wildlife Troopers for Commercial Fishing Vessel Number Plate and Year Tab in Kodiak, Alaska. Bail is set at $120.00 in Kodiak District Court.
Posted on 1/28/2025 12:34:58 PM by DPS\sdcubbedge1
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers