AK25008512

Location: YK Delta
Type: Suspicious Circumstances

Dispatch Text:

On 1/28/25 at about 13:04 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of child abuse. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 2/4/2025 12:10:52 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment