AK25008546
Location: Saint Michael
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]
Dispatch Text:
On 01/28/2025 at approximately 14:00 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault in Saint Michael. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 2/5/2025 8:05:52 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment