AK25008637
Location: Kodiak
Type: Traffic [TRAF]
Dispatch Text:
On 01/28/2025 at approximately 16:23 hours, Alaska State Troopers conducted a traffic stop on a vehicle for an equipment violation. The driver, All Beltran was issued a summons for no insurance.
Posted on 2/5/2025 8:06:33 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment