AK25008772

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor

Dispatch Text:

On 01/29/2025 at approximately 08:58 hours, Alaska State Trooper received a report of a Sexual Abuse of a Minor. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 2/4/2025 12:11:53 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment