AK25008821
Location: Ambler
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]
Dispatch Text:
On 01/29/2025 at approximately 10:53 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault in Ambler. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 2/5/2025 8:06:57 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment