AK25009093
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Criminal Trespass 2
Dispatch Text:
On January 30, 2025, at approximately 0205 hours, the Alaska State Troopers received a report of trespassing near Tvsa Way. After investigation, Michael Morry, was arrested for criminal trespass in the 2nd and violating his conditions of release. He was transported to FCC without incident.
Posted on 1/30/2025 7:38:46 AM by DPS\rcbell