AK25009514
Location: Norton Sound Region
Type: Sex offense
Dispatch Text:
On 01/31/2025 at approximately 09:23 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a sexual offense in the Norton Sound Region. The investigation continues.
Posted on 2/5/2025 8:11:36 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment