AK25009602
Location: Elim
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]
Dispatch Text:
On 01/31/2025 at approximately 12:27 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault in Elim. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 64 YOA Ross Saccheus of Elim for Assault in the 4th Degree.
Posted on 2/5/2025 8:13:33 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment