AK25009684
Location: Kongiganak
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 01/31/2025 at approximately 14:39 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 2/4/2025 12:18:52 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment