AK25009842
Location: Fairbanks
Type: DVPO Violation
Dispatch Text:
On January 31, 2025, at approximately 2148 hours, AST received a report of a domestic violence protection order violation. Investigation resulted in Ilona Dart, age 28 of Fairbanks, being arrested for violating a domestic violence protective order. She was subsequently transported to FCC.
Posted on 2/1/2025 8:48:08 AM by DPS\melopezmartinez