AK25009899

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Assault 4 DV

Dispatch Text:

On 02/01/2025 Troopers responded to a 911 hangup. An investigation was conducted, and Dorothy Sweetsir was placed under arrest for Assault 4.

Posted on 2/1/2025 12:48:29 PM by DPS\hrchurness