AK25009959
Location: Fairbanks
Type: MVC
Dispatch Text:
On 02/01/2025 a motor vehicle collision happened on OLD Steese Hwy N, one party was injured and transported himself to the hospital. Both vehicles were disabled.
Posted on 4/7/2025 10:42:28 AM by DPS\bamirr