AK25010156
Location: Buckland
Type: Assault - Non DV [A13N]
Dispatch Text:
On 01/31/2025 at approximately 11:32 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault in Buckland. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 2/5/2025 8:17:47 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment