AK25010464

Location: Fairbanks
Type: DWLS

Dispatch Text:

On 02/03/2025 AST initiated a traffic stop for equipment violation and driver was suspended and had prior conviction. Driver was Kyle Wiehl and was arrested for Driving suspended. 

Posted on 2/25/2025 3:30:51 PM by DPS\bamirr