AK25010544
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Trespassing
Dispatch Text:
On 02/03/2025 at 1418 hours Troopers responded to a disturbance. An investigation was conducted, and Kyrie Halden has been identified as a Trespassing suspect. This investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 2/4/2025 9:20:35 AM by DPS\hrchurness