AK25010586

Location: Palmer
Type: Motor Vehicle Collision - Injury

Dispatch Text:

On 02/03/2025 at approximately 1635 hours, Alaska State Troopers responded to a two-vehicle crash on Trunk Road near Tern Drive in Palmer. Minor injury was reported.

Posted on 2/3/2025 5:33:02 PM by DPS\rranderson