AK25010590

Location: Napakiak
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 02/03/2025 at approximately 16:50 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 19 YOA Patrick Rene of Napakiak for Assault 2, Assault 3 x 2, Assault 4 and Assault in the Presence of a Child.

Posted on 2/11/2025 12:09:37 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment