AK25010661

Location: Fairbanks
Type: DVPO Violation

Dispatch Text:

On February 03, 2025, at approximately 2212 hours, AST received a report of a DVPO Violation. Investigation is on going.

Posted on 2/6/2025 2:38:16 AM by DPS\melopezmartinez