AK25010675
Location: Emmonak
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 02/03/2025 at approximately 23:15 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 18 YOA Margaret Augline of Emmonak.
Posted on 2/11/2025 12:11:36 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment