AK25010703
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Theft
Dispatch Text:
On February 4, 2025, at approximately 0027 hours, Fairbanks AST received a report of a theft of several collectible shoes and coins from the area of Hill Road in Fairbanks. An investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 2/4/2025 8:12:02 AM by DPS\jdchipps