AK25010862
Location: YK Delta
Type: Sex Offense
Dispatch Text:
On 02/04/2025 at approximately 14:38 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Assault, after the fact. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 2/11/2025 12:12:31 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment