AK25010932
Location: Fairbanks
Type: False Information
Dispatch Text:
On 02/04/2025 at approximately 1504 hours, the Alaska State Trooper was dispatched to an address in Fairbanks. Troopers' investigation determined that Patsy John committed the crime of False Information. Patsy was placed under arrest and remanded in FCC.
Posted on 2/4/2025 6:05:18 PM by DPS\oamodestoOrdonez