AK25010939

Location: Kotlik
Type: Assault

Dispatch Text:

On 02/04/2025 at approximately 16:30 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 2/11/2025 12:13:33 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment