AK25011124

Location: Russian Mission
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 02/05/2025 at approximately 10:56 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assult - DV. Investigative results have been referred to the DA's office for review and charging determination.

Posted on 2/11/2025 12:16:53 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment