AK25011141

Location: Kasigluk
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 02/05/2025 at approximately 11:44 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assult - DV. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 2/11/2025 12:17:49 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment