AK25011284
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Criminal Trespass 2/VCOR
Dispatch Text:
On 02/05/25 at approximately 1540 hours, Alaska State Troopers arrested Fredrick Mayo for Criminal Trespass in the Second Degree and Violation of Conditions of Release for consuming and possessing alcohol against his court ordered conditions.
Posted on 2/5/2025 11:33:00 PM by DPS\kbweeks