AK25011323

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sex Offense

Dispatch Text:

On 02/05/2025 at approximately 18:50 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a sexual assault. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 2/11/2025 12:18:38 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment