AK25011527

Location: Sleetmute
Type: Burglary

Dispatch Text:

On 02/06/2025 at approximately 11:21 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Burglary. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 2/11/2025 12:19:39 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment