AK25011528

Location: Akiak
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 02/06/2025 at approximately 12:09 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 2/11/2025 12:20:55 PM by DPS\tjsmith3