AK25011536
Location: Koliganek
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 02/06/2025 at approximately 12:16 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 2/11/2025 12:22:27 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment