AK25011770
Location: Salcha
Type: MVC Damage
Dispatch Text:
On February 07, 2025, at approximately 0532 hours, AST responded to a motor vehicle collision in the area of Paula Ct in Salcha. Investigation is still on going.
Posted on 2/7/2025 7:35:23 AM by DPS\melopezmartinez