AK25012013
Location: FAIRBANKS
Type: Assault DV
Dispatch Text:
On 02/07/2025 at approximately 1308 hours, Troopers took the call of an assault. An investigation was conducted and ultimately Daniel Moxley was arrested for Assault 4 DV.
Posted on 2/7/2025 4:55:42 PM by DPS\hrchurness