AK25012051
Location: Bristol Bay
Type: Endangered Minor [ENDM]
Dispatch Text:
On 02/07/2025 at approximately 18:25, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a possible sex offense in Bristol Bay after the fact.
Posted on 2/12/2025 9:21:42 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment